Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santa Fe Olé All Natural Late Harvest Green Chile Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Green Chile, Lime Juice, Garlic, Salt.

Check Santa Fe Olé All Natural Late Harvest Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Santa Fe Olé All Natural Late Harvest Green Chile | Spoonful