Is Santa Fe Snack Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spicy Peanuts, Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Corn, Sesame Sticks And Chili Bits
Check Santa Fe Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Fe Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Santa Fe Snack Mix is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


