Is Santa Fe Tortilla Company White Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Propionic Acid, Guar Gum,cellulose Gum, Benzonic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Enzymes, Dextrose, Cmc Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Trace Of Lime. Contains: Wheat And Soy.

Check Santa Fe Tortilla Company White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go