Is Santa Fe Tortilla White Corn Tortilla's, 72 ct, 64 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Propionic Acid, Benzonic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Enzymes, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum

Check Santa Fe Tortilla White Corn Tortilla's, 72 ct, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Fe Tortilla White Corn Tortilla's, 72 ct, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping