Is SANTA HAT SPRINKLE MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, DEXTRIN, WATER, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS (COLOR), SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, BLUE 2), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SANTA HAT SPRINKLE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA HAT SPRINKLE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


