Is Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Salt, Roasted Onion, Tomato, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Black And White Pepper, Coriander, Chilli Flakes, Mustard Seed, Turmeric

Check Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading