Is Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Salt, Roasted Onion, Tomato, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic, Black And White Pepper, Coriander, Chilli Flakes, Mustard Seed, Turmeric

Check Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Chicken & Steak Seasoning Grinder 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading