Is Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Chilli Explosion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mediterranean Salt (37%), Red Bell Pepper, Chilli (20%), Mustard Seed, Tomato (8%), Black Pepper (2,5%), Chipotle Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Chilli Explosion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Chilli Explosion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Extra Fine Selection of Spices Chilli Explosion is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing


