Is Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Pepper (38%), Spices (Cumin (11%), Garlic, Cayenne Pepper), Salt, Oregano (6%), Onion, Sugar, Potato Fibre, Spice Extract (Chipotle), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping