Is Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Pepper (38%), Spices (Cumin (11%), Garlic, Cayenne Pepper), Salt, Oregano (6%), Onion, Sugar, Potato Fibre, Spice Extract (Chipotle), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Chilli Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


