Is Santa Maria Corn & Wheat Tortilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (WHEAT (47%), (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Corn (20%)), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (E422), WHEAT GLUTEN, Toasted Corn Germ (1.1%), Salt, Emulsifier (E471), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate) Acid (Citric Acid), Stabilizer (E415), Paprika, Turmeric

Check Santa Maria Corn & Wheat Tortilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Corn & Wheat Tortilla is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking