Is Santa Maria Green Jalapenos Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Jalapeño Peppers (45%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt
Check Santa Maria Green Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Green Jalapenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Santa Maria Green Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSalad


