Is Santa Maria Grillkrydder 89g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, løg (24%), paprika (16%), sort peber, tomat, naturlig aroma, hvidløg (1,7%), ingefær, chilipeber (1,3%), spidskommen/spisskummen, SELLERIFRØ, cayennepeber, oregano, antiklumpningsmiddel (siliciumdioxid)

Check Santa Maria Grillkrydder 89g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking