Is Santa Maria Hot Taco Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (65%)(Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Pur�e, Tomato Passata), Water, Onion, Salt, Spices and Herbs (Chilli Pepper, Garlic, Green Jalapeno, Cumin, Coriander, Oregano), Spirit Vinegar, Green Bell Pepper, Maize Starch
Check Santa Maria Hot Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Hot Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Hot Taco Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


