Is Santa Maria Medium Taco Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (68%) (Crushed Tomato, Tomato Pur�e, Tomato Passata), Water, Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Maize Starch, Spices and Herbs (Chilli Pepper, Garlic, Cumin, Coriander, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano), Green Jalape�o

Check Santa Maria Medium Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Medium Taco Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping