Is Santa Maria Refried Beans Large Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cooked pinto beans, pinto beans, water, onion, salt
Check Santa Maria Refried Beans Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Refried Beans Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Refried Beans Large is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking


