Is SANTA & REINDEER ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA & REINDEER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, TARTARIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, GELATIN, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check SANTA & REINDEER ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA & REINDEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA & REINDEER ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA & REINDEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


