Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared with 55g of Fruit per 100g

Check Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Santa Rosa Italian Peach Jam | Spoonful