Is Santa Sweets The Authentic Grape Tomato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Tomato

Check Santa Sweets The Authentic Grape Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Sweets The Authentic Grape Tomato is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking