Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santaigo Whole Vegetarian Refried Beans - 26.25 oz. pouch, 6 pouches per case Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto beans, salt.

Check Santaigo Whole Vegetarian Refried Beans - 26.25 oz. pouch, 6 pouches per case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santaigo Whole Vegetarian Refried Beans - 26.25 oz. pouch, 6 pouches per case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDipping
Pescatarian? Santaigo Whole Vegetarian Refried Beans - 26.25 oz. pouch, 6 pouches per case | Spoonful