Is SANTA'S CARAMEL GOURMET POPCORN, SANTA'S CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SEASONING SALT (SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SANTA'S CARAMEL GOURMET POPCORN, SANTA'S CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S CARAMEL GOURMET POPCORN, SANTA'S CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


