Is SANTA'S FRIENDS ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA'S FRIENDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE WATER, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL (TBHQ), CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, GUM TRAGACANTH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG WHITES. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID, GUAR GUM, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, IRON OXIDE, COLOR CARAMEL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check SANTA'S FRIENDS ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA'S FRIENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S FRIENDS ICING DECORATIONS, SANTA'S FRIENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


