Is SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping