Is SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


