Is SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S TREATS, 100 PIECE CANDY CANE BUCKET, NATURAL PEPPERMINT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


