Is SANTA'S TREATS, HAPPY HOLIDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check SANTA'S TREATS, HAPPY HOLIDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S TREATS, HAPPY HOLIDAY, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


