Is SANTA'S VILLAGE, COOKIES 'N CREAM BITES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, AND VANILLA.), COOKIES AND CREAM, COOKIE DOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED), GLYCERINE, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.), AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED BITS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR,).

Check SANTA'S VILLAGE, COOKIES 'N CREAM BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go