Is SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCO ESPRESSO FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, COFFEE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS FLAVOR (WATER, COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), CAROB BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM.
Check SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS ICE CREAM, SANTA'S WHITE CHRISTMAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


