Is SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G BONUS PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Unrefined Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Pear Juiceconcentrate, Extract Of Spruce, Malt Extract, Peppermint Oil, Spruce Oil, Menthol
Check SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G BONUS PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G BONUS PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G BONUS PACK is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruityHoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


