Is Santiam Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn And Water

Check Santiam Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santiam Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking