Is Santitas White Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Salt.
Check Santitas White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santitas White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


