Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santiveri Biscuits Digestive Light With Cranberries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Olive), Dried Cranberries Fructoligosaccharides, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Caramel, Antioxidant (Tocopherols-rich Extract), Folic Ad (Pteroilmonoglutamic Acid)

Check Santiveri Biscuits Digestive Light With Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Santiveri Biscuits Digestive Light With Cranberries | Spoonful