Is SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil 3 Flavor Variety Pack (120g Each) Turmeric Curry, Natural Basil and Natural Ginger - 100% Natural - Wild Pole Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Pole Caught Wild Skipjack Tuna, Olive Oil, Natural Ginger, Natural Basil And Turmeric Curry All With Sea Salt

Check SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil 3 Flavor Variety Pack (120g Each) Turmeric Curry, Natural Basil and Natural Ginger - 100% Natural - Wild Pole Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil 3 Flavor Variety Pack (120g Each) Turmeric Curry, Natural Basil and Natural Ginger - 100% Natural - Wild Pole Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go