Is SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil & Natural Ginger (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Tuna - Solid Pack – Low Mercury - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Atlantic Line Caught Skipjack Tuna, Portuguese Olive Oil, Natural Ginger And Sea Salt

Check SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil & Natural Ginger (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Tuna - Solid Pack – Low Mercury - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Olive Oil & Natural Ginger (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Tuna - Solid Pack – Low Mercury - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go