Is SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Atlantic Line Caught Skipjack Tuna, Pure Sunflower Oil And Sea Salt

Check SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking