Is SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Atlantic Line Caught Skipjack Tuna, Pure Sunflower Oil And Sea Salt

Check SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTO AMARO Artisanal Wild Tuna in Pure Sunflower Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - GMO FREE - Low Mercury - Wild Pole & Line Caught Skipjack Light Tuna - Solid Pack – Hand Packed in PORTUGAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking