Is SANTO AMARO European Wild Sardines in Olive Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - Wild Caught Canned Sardines – GMO FREE – Lightly Smoked - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Wild Sardines (Sardinas Pilchardus), Pure Olive Oil, Sea Salt And Natural Smoke Flavor
Check SANTO AMARO European Wild Sardines in Olive Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - Wild Caught Canned Sardines – GMO FREE – Lightly Smoked - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTO AMARO European Wild Sardines in Olive Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - Wild Caught Canned Sardines – GMO FREE – Lightly Smoked - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SANTO AMARO European Wild Sardines in Olive Oil (3 Pack, 120g Each) 100% Natural - Wild Caught Canned Sardines – GMO FREE – Lightly Smoked - Hand Packed in PORTUGAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


