Is SANTOSHA CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & HAVAIIAN PINK SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CACAO BEANS*, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT*, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN*, HAWAIIAN PINK SALT.

Check SANTOSHA CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & HAVAIIAN PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go