Is Santte Foods Tidbits Caramel Keto Line Meringues, Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT, EGG WHITES, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% OR LESS OF: CREAM OF TARTAR, STEVIA, AGAVE SYRUP*, SALT.

Check Santte Foods Tidbits Caramel Keto Line Meringues, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking