Is Santte Foods Tidbits Strawberry Keto Line Meringues, Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT, EGG WHITES, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% OR LESS OF: CREAM OF TARTAR, STEVIA, AGAVE SYRUP*, SALT.

Check Santte Foods Tidbits Strawberry Keto Line Meringues, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast