Is Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ISOMALT, EGG WHITES, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% OR LESS OF: CREAM OF TARTAR, STEVIA, AGAVE SYRUP*, SALT.
Check Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


