Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanz Family Cracker Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Fractionated Palm Fat (Includes Antioxidant (307b)), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dried Yeast, Raising Agents (500, 503).

Check Sanz Family Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish
Egg Free? Sanz Family Cracker | Spoonful