Is SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alphonso Mango Puree, Citric Acid
Check SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


