Is SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alphonso Mango Puree, Citric Acid

Check SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANZO MANGO SPARKLING WATER, 12 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking