Is Sanzo Yuzu With Ginger Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Yuzu Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Ginger Extract

Check Sanzo Yuzu With Ginger Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sanzo Yuzu With Ginger Sparkling Water | Spoonful