Is Sapino Extra Strength Lozenges Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Fir Essential Oil, Magnesium Stearate, Menthol Crystals, Eucalyptus Oil, Natural Color (Chlorophyll).
Check Sapino Extra Strength Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sapino Extra Strength Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


