Is Sapjack Organic Maple Syrup The True Taste Of The Forest Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vermont Maple Syrup.
Check Sapjack Organic Maple Syrup The True Taste Of The Forest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sapjack Organic Maple Syrup The True Taste Of The Forest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking


