Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sapjack Salted Caramel Organic Maple Syrup, Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT

Check Sapjack Salted Caramel Organic Maple Syrup, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sapjack Salted Caramel Organic Maple Syrup, Salted Caramel | Spoonful