Is Sapphire Butterfly Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Blueberries, Pomegranate, Butterfly Pea Flower Tea Leaves
Check Sapphire Butterfly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sapphire Butterfly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


