Is Saputo Dairy Sheese 100% Dairy Free Grated Tasty Style Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fibre
oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (23%), Modified Potato Starch, Oat Fibre, Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators (330, 270, 325), Modified Maize Starch (1450), Salt, Yeast Extract, Thickeners (407, 412), Natural Flavorings, Color (160a).
Check Saputo Dairy Sheese 100% Dairy Free Grated Tasty Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saputo Dairy Sheese 100% Dairy Free Grated Tasty Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Cheese · Flake


